Ernestine Martin  (I12377)
Name:
Ernestine Martin
Nickname: Ladouceur

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1887
Death: 1952

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1887


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Marriage Status Romuald Deguire - MARRIED
Marriage 6 October 1914 (Age 27) Romuald Deguire - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 1952 (Age 65)


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Last Change 21 October 2009 - 21:26:21

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources

Source
Mariages de la Paroisse St-Laurent
Publication: 1720-1974, 1976, V.207 Bibl. Montréal; V. 508 Société de généalogie deMontréal. Éditions Bergeron & fils, 9247 2
Birth Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr
Death Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F10807)]
Father
Mother

Marriage: 17 July 1876 -- St-Laurent
7 years
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
#3
Sister
#4
Sibling
#5
Brother
#6
Brother
#7
Sister

Family with Romuald Deguire - [View Family (F5849)]
Husband
3 years

 

Marriage: 6 October 1914 -- St-Laurent
3 months
#1
Daughter
#2
Daughter
#3
Child
#4
Daughter
14 months
#5
Daughter
9 months
#6
Son
2 years
#7
Son
#8
Child