Rose Euphéme Jasmin  (I17583)
Name:
Rose Euphéme Jasmin
Nickname: Caillé

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1854
Death: 1928

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1854 Father29Mother27


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Marriage Status Alphonse Robitaille - MARRIED
Marriage Status Antoine Groulx - MARRIED
Marriage 24 September 1879 (Age 25) Alphonse Robitaille - St-Laurent, Québec

Marriage 14 April 1890 (Age 36) Antoine Groulx - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 1928 (Age 74)


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Last Change 15 July 2007 - 10:20:34

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources

Source
Arbre généalogie des Robitaille de St-Laurent
Publication: Les Robitaille sont arrivés à St-Laurent vers 1790
Birth Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr
Death Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F1803)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 28 January 1845 -- St-Laurent
9 years
#1
3 years
#2
Brother
3 years
#3
Brother
4 years
#4
Brother
2 years
#5
Sister
#6
Sister
#7
Sister
#8
Sister

Family with Alphonse Robitaille - [View Family (F7922)]
Husband

Marriage: 24 September 1879 -- St-Laurent
5 years
#1
Daughter

Family with Antoine Groulx - [View Family (F8838)]
Husband
2 years

 

Marriage: 14 April 1890 -- St-Laurent
9 months
#1
Son
2 years
#2
Daughter
4 years
#3
Son