Rose-de-Lima Jasmin  (I17736)
Name:
Rose-de-Lima Jasmin
Nickname: Caillé

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 2 February 1866 St-Laurent, QC
Death: 8 September 1938 St-Laurent, QC

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 2 February 1866 Father41Mother39 St-Laurent, QC


Source: Dossiers accumulés par FG

Marriage Status Pierre Goyer - MARRIED
Marriage 19 February 1884 (Age 18) Pierre Goyer - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 8 September 1938 (Age 72) St-Laurent, QC


Source: Dossiers accumulés par FG

Last Change 25 November 2006 - 11:23:14

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F1803)]
Father
3 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 28 January 1845 -- St-Laurent
9 years
#1
Sister
3 years
#2
Brother
3 years
#3
Brother
4 years
#4
Brother
2 years
#5
#6
Sister
#7
Sister
#8
Sister

Family with Pierre Goyer - [View Family (F7993)]
Husband
4 years

 

Marriage: 19 February 1884 -- St-Laurent
11 years
#1
Son
-10 years
#2
Son
2 years
#3
Son
2 years
#4
Son
2 years
#5
Son
2 years
#6
Daughter
5 years
#7
Son
3 years
#8
Son
2 years
#9
Son
5 years
#10
Son
-3 years
#11
Daughter