Stanislas Jarry  (I22739)
Name:
Stanislas Jarry
Nickname: Blaignier

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1844
Death: 1901

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1844


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Marriage Status Delphine Jasmin - MARRIED
Marriage 3 February 1875 (Age 31) Delphine Jasmin - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 1901 (Age 57)


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Last Change 27 September 2013 - 20:15:14

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources

Source
Mariages de la Paroisse St-Laurent
Publication: 1720-1974, 1976, V.207 Bibl. Montréal; V. 508 Société de généalogie deMontréal. Éditions Bergeron & fils, 9247 2
Birth Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr
Death Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F10382)]
Father
Mother

Marriage: 23 June 1826 -- La Visitation-de-la-Vierge-Marie
18 years
#1
#2
Brother
#3
Sister
#4
Sister
#5
Brother

Family with Delphine Jasmin - [View Family (F13468)]
11 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 3 February 1875 -- St-Laurent
11 months
#1
Son
8 years
#2
Son
2 years
#3
Son
#4
Son
#5
Son
10 years
#6
Son
#7
Child
#8
Daughter