Delphis Joron  (I29631)
Name:
Delphis Joron
Nickname: Latulippe

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1859
Death: 1934

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1859 Father32Mother27


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Marriage Status Marie Boudrias - MARRIED
Marriage Status Emma Beaulieu - MARRIED
Marriage 25 January 1917 (Age 58) Emma Beaulieu - St-Laurent, P.Q.

Marriage 19 November 1923 (Age 64) Marie Boudrias - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 1934 (Age 75)


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Last Change 18 June 2014 - 20:32:30

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources

Source
Mariages de la Paroisse St-Laurent
Publication: 1720-1974, 1976, V.207 Bibl. Montréal; V. 508 Société de généalogie deMontréal. Éditions Bergeron & fils, 9247 2
Birth Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr
Death Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F60997)]
Father
5 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 31 January 1853 -- St-Laurent
#1
Brother
#2
Sister
#3
Brother
#4
Sister
#5
Brother
#6
#7
Brother

Family with Marie Boudrias - [View Family (F13547)]
9 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 19 November 1923 -- St-Laurent

Family with Emma Beaulieu - [View Family (F61007)]
4 years
Wife
 

Marriage: 25 January 1917 -- St-Laurent