Emma Beaulieu  (I29632)
Name:
Emma Beaulieu
Nickname: Montpellier

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1863
Death: 1921

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 1863 Father36Mother34


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Marriage Status François-Xavier Groulx - MARRIED
Marriage Status Delphis Joron - MARRIED
Marriage 28 October 1890 (Age 27) François-Xavier Groulx - St-Laurent, Québec

Marriage 25 January 1917 (Age 54) Delphis Joron - St-Laurent, P.Q.

Death 1921 (Age 58)


Source: Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Last Change 18 June 2014 - 16:08:42

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources

Source
Mariages de la Paroisse St-Laurent
Publication: 1720-1974, 1976, V.207 Bibl. Montréal; V. 508 Société de généalogie deMontréal. Éditions Bergeron & fils, 9247 2
Birth Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr
Death Cimetière St-Laurent
Publication: http://www.mesancetres.ca/tombstone_names.php?lang=fr

Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F9762)]
Father
2 years
Mother
 

Marriage: 25 October 1847 -- St-Laurent
15 years
#1
#2
Sister
#3
Brother
-16 years
#4
Brother
#5
Brother
#6
Sister
#7
Sister
-23 years
#8
Sister
12 months
#9
Brother

Family with François-Xavier Groulx - [View Family (F8563)]
Husband
12 years

 

Marriage: 28 October 1890 -- St-Laurent
5 years
#1
Son
2 years
#2
Daughter
2 years
#3
Son
8 years
#4
Son

Family with Delphis Joron - [View Family (F61007)]
Husband
4 years

 

Marriage: 25 January 1917 -- St-Laurent