Marie Gilles Crevier  (I4235)
Name:
Marie Gilles Crevier
Nickname: Herménégilde

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 20 September 1826
Death: 9 June 1905

Personal Facts and Details
Birth 20 September 1826


Source: Dossiers accumulés par FG

Marriage Status Jean-Baptiste Caillé - MARRIED
Marriage 28 January 1845 (Age 18) Jean-Baptiste Caillé - St-Laurent, Québec

Death 9 June 1905 (Age 78)


Source: Dossiers accumulés par FG

Last Change 4 June 2008 - 01:28:07

Notes
There are no Notes for this individual.

Sources
Media
There are no media objects for this individual.
Family with Parents - [View Family (F9909)]
Father
Mother

Marriage: 7 April 1823 -- St-Laurent
3 years
#1
#2
Sister
#3
Brother
#4
Brother

Family with Jean-Baptiste Caillé - [View Family (F1803)]
Husband
3 years

 

Marriage: 28 January 1845 -- St-Laurent
9 years
#1
Daughter
3 years
#2
Son
3 years
#3
Son
4 years
#4
Son
2 years
#5
Daughter
#6
Daughter
#7
Daughter
#8
Daughter