Marie-Rose Colin  (I832)
Name:
Marie-Rose Colin
Nickname: Dubuisson

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: about 1646 L'EPINE, EV. CHALONS-SUR-MARNE, CHAMPAGNE

Personal Facts and Details
ERROR:-14 DB Error: no database selected
SQL:
SELECT f_gedcom, f_file, f_husb, f_wife, f_numchil FROM pgv_families WHERE f_id LIKE 'F379' AND f_file=2 [nativecode=2006 ** MySQL server has gone away]